Advertisement

Educacion.gob.ec is the 0:th largest website within the world. The website is created in unavailable, owned by unavailable person, currently located in Ecuador and is running on IP 186.47.213.28 registered by not detected network. This site uses Javascript for user interaction. This site uses CSS to manage the site layout. This site is running on the Apache webserver. The server side programming lanquage of the site is not detected. Educacion.gob.ec Google Pagerank is 0 and it's domain is Country Domain. Educacion.gob.ec estimated worth is $127,853.48, with 32023 estimated visites per day and ad revenue of $ 96.07.

Title: Ministerio de Educación | Ecuador

Description: Ministerio de Educación fomenta la formación integral de seres humanos con competencias, valores solidarios y éticos, desde la escuela al bachillerato

Keywords: Ecuador Revolución Ciudadana Formación Escuela Primaria Colegio Secundaria Instrucción Información Pedagógica Pedagogía Conocimiento Didáctico Recursos Calidad Docentes Profesores Instructores Cultura Deporte Estudio Estudiar

Created: unavailable

Expires: unavailable

Owner: unavailable

Hosted in: Ecuador

Host IP: 186.47.213.28

ICANN Registrar: unavailable

Domain Suffix: ec

Domain Archive: educacion.gob.ec in the past

Alexa Rank: #31228

Google Page Rank: 0

HOSTCLASSTYPETTLDATA
educacion.gob.ec IN A 2911 ip: 186.47.213.28
educacion.gob.ec IN NS 1767 target: tungurahua.andinanet.net
educacion.gob.ec IN NS 1767 target: pichincha.andinanet.net
educacion.gob.ec IN SOA 7200 mname: root.andinanet.net
rname: hostmaster.andinanet.net
serial: 2016092201
refresh: 7200
retry: 604800
expire: 86400
minimum-ttl: 3600
educacion.gob.ec IN MX 1204 pri: 0
target: email01.educacion.gob.ec
educacion.gob.ec IN MX 1204 pri: 5
target: email02.educacion.gob.ec
educacion.gob.ec IN TXT 7127 txt: Host:test.educacion.gob.ec Valor:v=msv1 t=e74b2484847c49a598e35e6742738e
entries: Host:test.educacion.gob.ec Valor:v=msv1 t=e74b2484847c49a598e35e6742738e
educacion.gob.ec IN TXT 7127 txt: v=spf1 mx ip4:181.113.66.20 ip4:181.113.66.24 ip4:200.107.59.146 ~all
entries: v=spf1 mx ip4:181.113.66.20 ip4:181.113.66.24 ip4:200.107.59.146 ~all

Server Name: 28.213.47.186.static.pichincha.andinanet.net

Server Type: Apache

Server Side Language: unavailable

Javascript Usage: yes

CSS Usage: yes

RSS Usage: no

Google AdSense Usage: no

Additional technologies usage: WordPress | jQuery

educacion.gob.ec - Daily Traffic Rank Trend In The Past 4 Months

Keyword Count Density
Oacute 13 3.17
Educativa 10 2.44
Educación 9 2.2
Ecuador 7 1.71
Del 7 1.71
Ministerio 5 1.22
Educaci 5 1.22
Marco 3 0.73
Social 3 0.73
Formación 3 0.73
Mayor 3 0.73
Documentos 3 0.73
Aacute 3 0.73
Lección 2 0.49
Bachillerato 2 0.49
Mundo” 2 0.49
Escolar 2 0.49
Institución 2 0.49
General 2 0.49
Gobierno 2 0.49
Educar 2 0.49

We are absolutely certain that every one is able to earn money from his website, Therefor we will display a short estimated numbers that might be achievable through dedication and seriousness work on your website.

Our estimations point that your Website Value is $127,853.48, Your Daily Visitors could be in the area of 32023 per day and your potential Daily Revenues could be around $96.07.

Server Country Code: EC

Server Country Name: Ecuador

Server City Name: Quito

Server Region Name: 18

Server Latitude: -0.21670000255108

Server Longitude: -78.5

From - to Netname Country Admin Tech Status
0.0.0.0 - 255.255.255.255 IANA-BLK EU # Country field is actually a DUMY-RIPE DUMY-RIPE ALLOCATED UNSPEC
Address 186.47.213.28 10111010.00101111.11010101.00011100
Netmask 255.255.255.0 = 24 11111111.11111111.11111111.00000000
Wildcard 0.0.0.255 00000000.00000000.00000000.11111111
Network 186.47.213.0/24 10111010.00101111.11010101.00000000
HostMin 186.47.213.1 10111010.00101111.11010101.00000001
HostMax 186.47.213.254 10111010.00101111.11010101.11111110
Broadcast 186.47.213.255 10111010.00101111.11010101.11111111
Hosts/Net 254 Class B

mducacion.gob, eeucacion.gob, ekucacion.gob, erucacion.gob, edmcacion.gob, educecion.gob, educmcion.gob, educrcion.gob, eductcion.gob, educaaion.gob, educaciln.gob, educaciof.gob, educaciox.gob, educacionfgob, educacionygob, educacionzgob, educacion.sob, educacion.gpb, educacion.grb, educacion.gop, eduaccion.gob, eeducacion.gob, leducacion.gob, seducacion.gob, zeducacion.gob, epducacion.gob, evducacion.gob, ewducacion.gob, ednucacion.gob, edvucacion.gob, edutcacion.gob, eduxcacion.gob, educsacion.gob, eductacion.gob, educaciofn.gob, educaciojn.gob, educaciovn.gob, educaciozn.gob, educaciona.gob, educacions.gob, educacionx.gob, educaciony.gob, educacion.agob, educacion.fgob, educacion.gxob, educacion.gyob, educacion.goib, educacion.goba, educacion.gobq, educacion.gobz,



Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio, usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines comerciales no solicitados.



Domain Information
Query: gob.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 15 Apr 2011
Modified: 17 Mar 2016
Expires: 15 Apr 2021
Name Servers:
sns-pb.isc.org
n1.nic.ec
n2.nic.ec
n3.dns.ec

Registrar Information
Registrar Name: Registry NIC.EC
Country: EC




Registrant:
Email Address: garry.******
Phone Number: 5934-3729560

Local Name: Garry Donoghue
Local Organisation: NIC.EC
Local Address:
Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234
Edif Blue Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903
Guayaquil, Guayas EC